|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PLATE |
|
|
|
MAIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Final |
|
|
Semifinal |
|
|
Quarterfinal |
|
|
1st Round |
|
|
Quarterfinal |
|
|
Semifinal |
|
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Korva Ole |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Korva Ole |
3 |
|
|
|
9 |
Korva Ole |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vanderschueren Hubert |
0 |
|
|
|
Felfel Antonin |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Felfel Antonin |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vanderschueren Hubert |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Korva Ole |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Felfel Antonin |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Messerschmidt Julian |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mosselmans
Mathieu |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Messerschmidt Julian |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Messerschmidt Julian |
3 |
|
|
|
10 |
Messerschmidt Julian |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pleger
Frank |
2 |
|
|
|
Mosselmans
Mathieu |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Mosselmans Mathieu |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pleger
Frank |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Korva Ole |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Felfel Antonin |
3 |
|
Ayoube
IbnTaibe |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boerman
Bert |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ostergaard
Jens |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Ostergaard
Jens |
3 |
|
|
|
11 |
Ostergaard
Jens |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weber
Dieter |
ff |
|
|
|
Janitzki
Roland |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Weber Dieter |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janitzki
Roland |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Ostergaard
Jens |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Janitzki
Roland |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ayoube
IbnTaibe |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boerman
Bert |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Ayoube IbnTaibe |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Ayoube
IbnTaibe |
3 |
|
|
|
12 |
Ayoube IbnTaibe |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamotte
Jean-Michel |
2 |
|
|
|
Boerman
Bert |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3rd Place |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Lamotte Jean-Michel |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Mosselmans
Mathieu |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boerman
Bert |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janitzki
Roland |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner
: |
Felfel
Antonin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plate Winner
: |
Korva Ole |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finalist
: |
Boerman
Bert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plate Finalist
: |
Ayoube
IbnTaibe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd Place
: |
Mosselmans
Mathieu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|